Luxury Villa With Heated Pool, Gym And Cinema Room

Urbanizacion Pueblo Valtocado 131, Malaga, Spain - Show on map

Staying at Luxury Villa With Heated Pool, Gym And Cinema Room, guests can visit Mijas Costa, which is 4.3 km away.

Location

Malaga airport can be reached within 30 minutes drive, and natural attractions like Parque La Muralla are 3.6 km away. Ermita de la Virgen de la Pena can be found around a 10-minute drive from the Malaga villa, and the art museum "Museo de Miniaturas Carromato de Mijas" is nearly a 10-minute ride away. Shopping enthusiasts will enjoy a location 10 minutes' drive from Exposicion Artesania de Espana.

Rooms

Luxury Villa With Heated Pool, Gym And Cinema Room comes with media amenities like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as air conditioning, ensuring the comfort of our guests.

Why choose Luxury Villa With Heated Pool, Gym And Cinema Room Malaga

Select room

Main amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi

  • Air conditioning

General
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
1/4

Internet

  • Free Wi-Fi

Parking options

  • Parking

In the rooms

  • Air conditioning
  • Terrace

Devices

  • Flat-screen TV

General facilities

  • No smoking on site
  • Electric vehicle charging station

Important information

Check-in:
from 16:00 until 23:00
Check-out:
from 08:00 until 11:00
Licence numberVFT/MA/43111

When are you staying?

From USD 0 per night
Check-in 2 Jul 2026
Check-out 3 Jul 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of Luxury Villa With Heated Pool, Gym And Cinema Room Malaga

Location of Luxury Villa With Heated Pool, Gym And Cinema Room Malaga

Urbanizacion Pueblo Valtocado 131, Malaga, Spain

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of Luxury Villa With Heated Pool, Gym And Cinema Room Malaga

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Malaga

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    When are you staying?
    From USD 0 per night
    Check-in 2 Jul 2026
    Check-out 3 Jul 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    2 Jul 2026
    3 Jul 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    Luxury Villa With Heated Pool, Gym And Cinema Room
    Check-in:
    from 16:00 until 23:00
    Check-out:
    from 08:00 until 11:00
    Licence numberVFT/MA/43111